Metsästystrap sarja M20

Metsästystrap sarja M20


1. Toni SuoknuutiKy9951010447
2. Anssi PaanalaKS108599546
3. Tommi TakanenKy810599445
4. Tuomas LähteenmäkiKy108579443
5. Juho UusihonkoSa108597241
6. Kalle KiviluomaPo1010428337
7. Jonathan Sjökvist98500022
8. Saku PenttinenSS98500022
9. Aleksi KuitunenKy98500022
10. Ari MustonenPK810400022
11. Ville MäkinenEH97500021
12. Teemu HauskanenPH710400021
13. Teemu VähämäkiEH98400021
14. Kalle KotonenKy98400021
15. Vesa PietarilaEH69500020
16. Janne SmolanderPK78500020
17. Joni LiimatainenKa97400020
18. Kalle KokkonenKy89300020
19. Jarno MattilaUm98300020
20. Eero OksanenSa78400019
21. Jere SalentoUm58500018
22. Paavo KangaskolkkaKy87300018
23. Jussi-Antti PaavuoriKS78300018
24. Pasi KoutonenKP87300018
25. Sami PiiroinenPK75500017
26. Ilkka VäisänenEH58400017
27. Joni OhtonenKP86300017
28. Tuomas JuvonenSa87200017
29. Erno HärkönenUm85400017
30. Joonas NokelainenKS57400016
31. Simo SinisaloSa85300016
32. Paavo KotonenKy48400016
33. Asko KontioEH58300016
34. Markus HakanenSa66300015
35. Eero HietamäkiSa65300014
36. Tommi TaponenPH45300012
37. Mikko HuuskoPS75000012
38. Veli-Matti KuhanenEH36200011

Updated 27.7.2008 23:03 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK