Metsästyshaulikko sarja N

Metsästyshaulikko sarja N


1. Katja PoutanenUm885106542
2. Jaana GrahnEH69599341
3. Kati LaksoVS79488339
4. Sisko HakalaEH108467439
5. Eeva Voutilainen-SaariLa98376538
6. Tuija ToivanenKa108267336
7. Piia TeittoKy87400019
8. Salla FinniläOu68400018
9. Tiina EklundUm96300018
10. Sanna KeskitaloVS68300017
11. Hanna-Leena Wejberg(N50)Um76400017
12. Virpi KorhonenPS77300017
13. Asta JaakkolaUm78100016
14. Johanna KauppilaLa76100014
15. Marjut HirviKy55300013
16. Eija VenäläinenEH57100013
17. Helena Matero(N50)PS76000013
18. Mari KajanPS25400011
19. Heli TyviEH55100011
20. Katri Teitto(N20)Ky3600009
21. Asta HeikkinenPS4400008
22. Niina Poikonen3200005

Updated 27.7.2008 23:00 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK