Metsästysluodikko sarja M70

Metsästysluodikko sarja M70


1. Jyrki VarisPK5035800165
2. Pauli KarhiEH4833810162
3. Tapio HuttunenPS4437770158
4. Kari LahtiKy4839670154
5. Jorma OinasLa4834700152
6. Ilkka HemmiläUm4835680151
7. Urho MoilanenOu4638570141
8. Antti MieskolainenSS4140590140
9. Kauko TolvanenPK44360080
10. Lippo HeikkinenKy46320078
11. Bjarne Berg45320077
12. Esko JokiniemiKP40330073
13. Matti LehtinevaPo41320073
14. Matti KuuriSa39330072
15. Ailo EskolaKy42300072
16. Oiva LaurilaKP42290071
17. Kalle HuovinenPS43270070
18. Matti MatinniemiKP36330069
19. Erkki MakkonenSS37320069
20. Matti KarhunenPo39300069
21. Venne SaariniemiLa44250069
22. Kurt Holm46230069
23. Veikko TiilamaPo44240068
24. Eero PoutanenVS44230067
25. Kalle KujalaPH47200067
26. Juhani LankinenKy45200065
27. Tuomo RauhamäkiPH37270064
28. Kalevi RuokanenLa47170064
29. Hannu SaloSa37250062
30. Eino LähdeniemiSa35260061
31. Mikko PenttiläKy35250060
32. Toivo HietavirtaKy33220055
33. Boris StjernbergUm34210055
34. Aki HeiniläSa41130054
35. Oskari AikioLa19340053
36. Tapani YlinenPH36170053
37. Kauko KeskitaloVS41110052
38. Heikki KoivistoPH4390052
39. Aarno JokinenVS34110045
40. Erkki AaltonenVS27130040
41. Matti SalonenUm30100040
42. Taisto NikkuKy25110036
43. Yrjö TuomaalaPo2090029
44. Heikki RotkusSa2450029
45. Paavo TuominenPH0110011

Updated 27.7.2008 23:02 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK