Metsästyshirvi sarja S16

Metsästyshirvi sarja S16


1. Sami HeikkiläPH4053910184
2. Samu KorpelaPo3852930183
3. Juuso JuvonenEH3556860177
4. Ville KahelinLa3651880175
5. Robin Sjökvist3652870175
6. Heikki LähdekorpiSa3653780167
7. Ville HuomolinKy4053730166
8. Patrik LindströmVS3651660153
9. Markus KastepohjaEH32540086
10. Lauri SeppäläPo38480086
11. Jani SuorantaPH34510085
12. Olli PaananenPS34510085
13. Otto PaakkalaEH34480082
14. Titta TiainenKy28470075
15. Toni MäkiläVS34410075
16. Toni YliketolaPo36380074
17. Jani HeinoPH28390067
18. Roni TenhunenUm21360057
19. Joachim Österås28250053

Updated 27.7.2008 23:01 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK