Metsästyshirvi sarja N50

Metsästyshirvi sarja N50


1. Helena MateroPS3848900176
2. Kaija YliskoskiPS3742840163
3. Mervi LaitoKy3546790160
4. Leena KansalaPK3742800159
5. Terttu HeikkiläKP3947700156
6. Anja PeltoniemiSa4038730151
7. Aija KestiläVS3548630146
8. Arja HakalaKS3842610141
9. Sirkka RantaEH32440076
10. Tuire KyröLa33360069
11. Anneli ViljanenSa37310068
12. Eila VäisänenKa31330064
13. Marjatta LaineEH31280059
14. Sirpa KuhlströmEH28270055
15. Aila RuokanenLa26250051
16. Kaija HäyrinenPS31190050

Updated 27.7.2008 23:01 / DS Ranking System © 1993 - 2006.


<< BACK